Connector

Luminaire Push Wire Connector

Housing : Polyamide 66 Metal Part : Plated Brass /Steel spring Voltage (V) : ICE/EN 450V ; UL 300V Ampere (A) : 10 (for operation) Wiring Capacity (mm2) : WiringHole Wiring Holes (a) + (b) ( c ) Installa...

Junction Connector

Housing : High-temperature Resistant, thermoplastic 94-V2 grade Metal Part : Plated Brass / Stainless Steel Spring Voltage/Ampere : IEC-EN 450V / 24A UL 300V / 20A Temperature : -20oC to 100oC (working) 130oC (short-time) Wiring Capacity ...

High Quality Terminal Block

1.Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant housing. 2.Nickel-plated brass contacts with or without steel wire protectors. 3.Recessed screws and tubular contacts provide added safety and help prevent short circuits. 4.12 poles, can be cut into desired poles. ...
  • Environmental Protection
  • Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector
  • General
  • Rectangle
  • Screws Fixed
  • In-Line Connector

Push In Wire Connector

1.For use with 1 - 2,5mm² solid conductors. 2.Polycarbonate and/or Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 or 94V-0 flame-retardant shell. 3.Spring force connector constructed from tinned copper or steel plate with copper strip and spring steel. 4.Rated to 600V max. for bu...
  • 2/3/4/5/8

Mini Junction Box

1. Rein-forced protected terminal block for installation in lamp-fitting 2.specially comply with EN standard in lighting installation 3. colour: white 4.comply with EN/IEC 60998 5.Super-thin Design: only 12mm thickness

Economic Terminal Block

Housing : Polyamide 66 or Polypropylene (94-V2 grade) Metal Part : Steel Insert Terminal Screw : Zinc-plated steel
  • Environmental Protection
  • Filter Electric Connector
  • Resistanceto Environmental
  • Rectangle
  • In-Line Connector
  • Other

Ring Termianls

1.Maximum electrical rating: 600 volts 2.Maximum temperature: 75°C 3.Terminal material:copper 4.Insulation material:PVC
  • Terminal
  • Insulation
  • Other
  • Round
  • Single Hole Terminals
  • Copper

Close End Wire Connectors

1. Polyamide 66, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant shell. 2.Two types of sleeve to choose from aluminum or tin-plated copper. 3. Resistant to vibration. 4.Provide convenient, safe and fast installation. 5. Rated to 600V max. for building wiring and 1000V max. light...

Strain Relief Bushing

1.Polyamide 66 material, flame-retardant according to UL 94V-2. 2.Maximum temperature on part not to exceed 75°C (167°F). 3.Secure and protect power cords from being damaged by chassis. 4.For use at the entry points of electrial appliances and lighting fi...

Neutrik XLR Female Connector (NC3FX)

  • Cable
  • Female Connector
  • Environmental Protection
  • Injection Molding
  • Round
  • General

6.3mm Mono Jack (CS2-6.3D)

  • Female
  • Audio & Video
  • Global
  • RCA

Neutrik Line Array Speaker Speakon Nl4 Connector (NL4FC)

  • Screws Fixed
  • Cable,Communication
  • Injection Molding
  • Round
  • Push-Pull Connection
  • North America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Eastern Asia,Western Europe

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

  • Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • FC St Sc LC APC
  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Sx/Mx
  • ADP

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

  • Network Equipment
  • Global
  • Single-Core
  • OEM
  • CE RoHS ISO
  • Single-Mode
Copyright © 2015 SooKuu All rights reserved.